Is COGO, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE CHAI Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK* (PURIFIED WATER, COCONUT,* GUAR GUM*), GREEN TEA* (PURIFIED WATER, FAIR TRADE GREEN TEA*), EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP,* QUINOA FLOUR,* MILLET FLOUR,* INULIN CHICORY ROOT FIBRE*), RICE STARCH,* GUM ARABIC,* SPICES* (GINGER,* CINNAMON,* CARDAMON,* CLOVES*), SEA SALT, TARA GUM.*

Check COGO, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE CHAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie