Is COGO, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE CHAI Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT MILK* (PURIFIED WATER, COCONUT,* GUAR GUM*), GREEN TEA* (PURIFIED WATER, FAIR TRADE GREEN TEA*), EVAPORATED CANE SYRUP,* QUINOA FLOUR,* MILLET FLOUR,* INULIN CHICORY ROOT FIBRE*), RICE STARCH,* GUM ARABIC,* SPICES* (GINGER,* CINNAMON,* CARDAMON,* CLOVES*), SEA SALT, TARA GUM.*

Check COGO, ORGANIC COCONUT MILK SMOOTHIE CHAI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySpicySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie