Is COINS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKsugar, cons mans, cens butter, table es (palm, che), mers (E442, E476), fleurings MAY CONTAIN NUTS. The equivalent of 426 ml of fresh liquid SOLIDS 20% MINIMUM, ACTUAL 23 % COCOA SOLIDS 20 % MINIMUM CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER

Check COINS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? COINS | Spoonful