Is Cointreau Noir Liqueur 750ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Liqueur, Cognac, Walnuts, Almonds And Caramel Color
Check Cointreau Noir Liqueur 750ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cointreau Noir Liqueur 750ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cointreau Noir Liqueur 750ml is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusNuttySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drinking


