Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cojune Coconut Protein Vanilla Unsweetened Organic Greek-style Cultured Coconut Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Coconut Milk (water, Pea Protein, Organic Banana, Organic Extra Virgin Coconut Oil, Organic Vanilla Extract), Citric Acid

Check Cojune Coconut Protein Vanilla Unsweetened Organic Greek-style Cultured Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie
Peanut Free? Cojune Coconut Protein Vanilla Unsweetened Organic Greek-style Cultured Coconut | Spoonful