Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cojune Coconut Protein Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Milk (water, Coconut), Pea Protein, Inulin, Citrus Pectin, Vegan Probiotic Cultures

Check Cojune Coconut Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Cojune Coconut Protein | Spoonful