Is Coke Cherry Vanilla Zero Sugar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Natural Flavour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame-potassium, Caffeine
Check Coke Cherry Vanilla Zero Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coke Cherry Vanilla Zero Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coke Cherry Vanilla Zero Sugar is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


