Is Coke Classic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavour, Caffeine
Check Coke Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coke Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coke Classic is available at 2 retailers
MetroGrocery Gateway
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


