Is Coke Soda Diet Cherry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Nbsp, Aspartame, Natural Flavors, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine
Check Coke Soda Diet Cherry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coke Soda Diet Cherry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coke Soda Diet Cherry - 12-12 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
AlbertsonsYummy
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


