Is Coke Soft Drink Diet Citurs Zest Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Natural Flavourings Including Caffeine, Colour (Caramel E150d), Citric Acid, Sweeteners (Aspartame, Acesulfame K), Phosphoric Acid, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Contains A Source Of Phenytatanine

Check Coke Soft Drink Diet Citurs Zest against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go