Is Coke, Vanilla Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CARAMEL COLOUR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CAFFEINE.

Check Coke, Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Coke, Vanilla is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go