Is Coke Zero Cherry Vanilla Fridgemate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Caramel Colour, Natural Flavour, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Potassium Benzoate, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame-potassium, Caffeine
Check Coke Zero Cherry Vanilla Fridgemate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Coke Zero Cherry Vanilla Fridgemate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Coke Zero Cherry Vanilla Fridgemate is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


