Is Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Coke Zero Sugar is a popular diet soda soft drink available in a 75 fl oz 6 pack. It is known for its refreshing taste and zero sugar content. With its new name, look, and more delicious taste, Coca-Cola Zero Sugar provides a satisfying alternative to regular Coca Cola. Each can contains 75 fl oz and provides 21 mg of caffeine per serving. Many people appreciate that this soda is great with a meal or when enjoyed with friends. The mini cans are also favored for their perfect size. Overall, people enjoy the taste and appreciate that Coke Zero Sugar is sugar-free.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Caramel Color, Phosphoric Acid, Aspartame, Potassium Benzoate (To Protect Taste), Natural Flavor, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Caffeine, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine

Check Coke Zero Sugar Diet Soda Soft Drink, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.