Is Coca-Cola Original Taste 24 x 500ml PM £1.79 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar, Colour (Caramel E150d), Acid (Phosphoric Acid), Natural Flavourings, Caffeine Flavouring

Check Coca-Cola Original Taste 24 x 500ml PM £1.79 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Coca-Cola Original Taste 24 x 500ml PM £1.79 | Spoonful