Is Cola ( Case) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugar/ Glucose-fructose, Caramel Colour, Phosphoric Acid, Natural Flavour, Caffeine

Check Cola ( Case) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cola ( Case) is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can, Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking