Is COLA CHAMPAGNE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, FD&C YELLOW #6, FD&C YELLOW #5, CITRIC ACID.

Check COLA CHAMPAGNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go