Is COLA DE CABALLO SHAVE GRASS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SHAVE GRASS.
Check COLA DE CABALLO SHAVE GRASS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLA DE CABALLO SHAVE GRASS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


