Is Cola Freedom Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Colour, Natural Flavour, Phosphoric Acid, Citric Acid, Sucralose 57355 Ml, Potassium Benzoate, Acesulfame-potassium 41355 Ml, Potassium Citrate
Check Cola Freedom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cola Freedom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cola Freedom is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


