Is COLA GRANITA MIX 4L Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, water, acidity regulator (330), flavour, preservatives (211, 223), colour (150d, 122)

Check COLA GRANITA MIX 4L against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLA GRANITA MIX 4L is available at 1 retailer

Campbells

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Powder

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SnackingDrinking