Is Cola Playa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup, sugar, modified starch, glucose-fructose syrup, acidulants (citric acid, malic acid, lactic acid), natural flavor, caramel sugar syrup, vegetable oil (sunflower). Coating agent: beeswax, white and yellow.

Check Cola Playa against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go