Is COLA PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, COLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, TRUE FRUIT & SPICE, ESSENTIAL OILS, CAFFEINE.

Check COLA PURE CANE SUGAR SODA, COLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go