Is COLA PURE CANE SUGAR SODA POP, COLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED PURE ARTESIAN SPRING WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, CITRIC ACID.

Check COLA PURE CANE SUGAR SODA POP, COLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go