Is COLA, VANILLA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CAFFEINE.

Check COLA, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can, Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go