Is Cola Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edu gazéifiée, sucre de canne biologique, noix de kola, essences biologiques, caramel, acide phosphorique, caféine.
Check Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


