Is Cola Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose syrup, sugar), Water, Gelatin, Citric acid, Malic acid, Tartaric acid, Carnauba wax, Artificial flavours, Caramel.
Check Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


