Is COLA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL COLA FLAVOR, NATURAL VEGETABLE COLOR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE AS A PRESERVATIVE
Check COLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanillaTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


