Is Cola Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Caramel Color,, Sodium Carbonate, Potassium, Carbonate, Malic Acid, Natural, Flavor, Green Coffee Extract*,, Sucralose, Vitamin C (Ascorbic, Acid), Calcium Carbonate,, Cola Nut Extract*, Citrus Fiber,, Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide),, Vitamin B5 (Calcium, Pantothenate)

Check Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go