Is Cola Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Lemon Juice, Natural Cola Flavour (Spice And Citrus Essential Oils, Kola Nut Extract, Vanilla Bean Extract, Caramel Colour), Natural Caramel Colour
Check Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cola is available at 1 retailer
Aussie Health
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaCitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


