Is Colavita 100% Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 25.5 fl oz Each / Pack of 2 Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Colavita 100% Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 25.5 fl oz Each / Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colavita 100% Greek Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 25.5 fl oz Each / Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingGarnishing