Is Colavita Aceto Di Vino Bianco Prodotto In Italia White Vinegar Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Wine Vinegar, Antioxidant (sulphites 224).
Check Colavita Aceto Di Vino Bianco Prodotto In Italia White Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colavita Aceto Di Vino Bianco Prodotto In Italia White Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Colavita Balsamic Vinegar of Modena IGP, 17 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Alessi Aceto Balsamico Di Modena Balsamic Vinegar
Pompeian Vinegar Gourmet White Wine - 16 Fl. Oz.
STRAWBERRY BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE DRESSING WITH WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, STRAWBERRY BALSAMIC VINAIGRETTE
Colavita Aged Red Wine Vinegar -- 17 fl oz
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping


