Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Colavita Aged Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Igp, 8.5 Fl Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena

Check Colavita Aged Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Igp, 8.5 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colavita Aged Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Igp, 8.5 Fl Oz is available at 3 retailers

Harris TeeterWalmartAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing
Lactose Free? Colavita Aged Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Igp, 8.5 Fl Oz | Spoonful