Is Colavita Aged Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Igp, 8.5 Fl Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena, Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena
Check Colavita Aged Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Igp, 8.5 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colavita Aged Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Igp, 8.5 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colavita Aged Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena Igp, 8.5 Fl Oz is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterWalmartAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


