Is Colavita Aged Red Wine Vinegar -- 17 fl oz Each / Pack of 2 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Raspberry Wine Vinegar, Sulfites

Check Colavita Aged Red Wine Vinegar -- 17 fl oz Each / Pack of 2 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colavita Aged Red Wine Vinegar -- 17 fl oz Each / Pack of 2 is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicFruityTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingGarnishing