Is Colavita Balsamic Vinegar of Modena Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Grape Must, Wine Vinegar, Contains Naturally Occurring Sulfites.

Check Colavita Balsamic Vinegar of Modena against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingSaladDippingTopping