Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Colavita Crushed Tomatoes Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRUSHED RIPE TOMATOES, SALT.

Check Colavita Crushed Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ingredient · Can

Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep
Oat Free? Colavita Crushed Tomatoes | Spoonful