Is Colavita Extra Virgin Olive Oil Pack of 2 Cans -- 34 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Oil From One Or More Of These Countries: I-italy, Gr-greece, E-spain, P-portugal - See Top Of Tin

Check Colavita Extra Virgin Olive Oil Pack of 2 Cans -- 34 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colavita Extra Virgin Olive Oil Pack of 2 Cans -- 34 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Oil · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingGarnishing