Is Colavita Instant Polenta Cornmeal Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pre-cooked Corn Flour

Check Colavita Instant Polenta Cornmeal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colavita Instant Polenta Cornmeal is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking Base