Is Colavita Olive Oil -- 68 fl oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Olive Oil, Virgin Olive Oil

Check Colavita Olive Oil -- 68 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colavita Olive Oil -- 68 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

VitacostWalmartAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityPepperyNutty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Colavita Olive Oil -- 68 fl oz | Spoonful