Is Colavita Olive Oil Extra Virgin Premium Italian Timeless - 25.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
italian extra virgin olive oil
Check Colavita Olive Oil Extra Virgin Premium Italian Timeless - 25.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colavita Olive Oil Extra Virgin Premium Italian Timeless - 25.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colavita Olive Oil Extra Virgin Premium Italian Timeless - 25.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 11 retailers
Jewel-OscoKrogerRalphsShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartUnited SupermarketsFry'sCentral MarketSpud Ca
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
FruityNutty
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


