Is COLAVITA, PEPPEROLIO, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL WITH ESSENCE OF PEPPER Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (98%), CHILI PEPPER, NATURAL EXTRACT.

Check COLAVITA, PEPPEROLIO, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL WITH ESSENCE OF PEPPER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLAVITA, PEPPEROLIO, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL WITH ESSENCE OF PEPPER is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyPepperyFruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDressingDippingGarnishing