Is Colavita Premium Selection Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 25.5 fl oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check Colavita Premium Selection Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 25.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colavita Premium Selection Extra Virgin Olive Oil -- 25.5 fl oz is available at 9 retailers

H-E-BVonsKrogerRalphsShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartSmith's

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing