Is COLAVITA Premium Selection Extra Virgin Olive Oil 34 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil

Check COLAVITA Premium Selection Extra Virgin Olive Oil 34 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLAVITA Premium Selection Extra Virgin Olive Oil 34 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityBitterPepperySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing