Is Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Natural Garlic with Other Natural Flavors.
Check Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Colavita Roasted Garlic Extra Virgin Olive Oil is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickyFruitySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishingSalad


