Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is COLAVITA, SPICY MARINARA TOMATO SAUCE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Tomatoes, Crushed Tomatoes, Colavita Canola Oil, Colavita Virgin Olive Oil, Fresh Onion, Fresh Garlic, Cooking Wine, Spices And Salt

Check COLAVITA, SPICY MARINARA TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLAVITA, SPICY MARINARA TOMATO SAUCE is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySavoryAcidicSpicy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichTopping
Soy Free? COLAVITA, SPICY MARINARA TOMATO SAUCE | Spoonful