Is Colavita The Essential Olive Oil, 25.5 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Olive Oil, Virgin Olive Oil

Check Colavita The Essential Olive Oil, 25.5 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colavita The Essential Olive Oil, 25.5 fl oz is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthyMild
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMeal PrepGarnishing