Is Colavita Tomato Paste Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato paste from 100% italian tomatoes.
Check Colavita Tomato Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colavita Tomato Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry


