Is Colavita Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Color
Check Colavita Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colavita Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Colavita Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingCooking


