Is Colavita Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Caramel Color

Check Colavita Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colavita Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingCooking
Peanut Free? Colavita Vinegar Balsamic Vinegar Of Modena - 8.5 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful