Is Colavita White Balsamic Vinegar -- 2 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged White Wine Vinegar And Must Of White Grapes
Check Colavita White Balsamic Vinegar -- 2 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colavita White Balsamic Vinegar -- 2 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colavita White Balsamic Vinegar -- 2 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinadingGarnishing


