Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK THIN SLICED CHEESES, COLBY AND JACK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes And Annatto (Vegetable Color)

Check COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK THIN SLICED CHEESES, COLBY AND JACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK THIN SLICED CHEESES, COLBY AND JACK is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildSavory
Texture
SmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Oat Free? COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK THIN SLICED CHEESES, COLBY AND JACK | Spoonful